Home>Office Wise Contact Details

Office Wise Contact Details of the Sub-Offices under CDA Jabalpur Organization


Sl. No.Office Name Name of Office-In-Charge Office No.Mobile No.Office Email
1MAIN OFFICE CDA JABALPURSh. Anant Prakash IDAS, CDA0761-2603253cda-jbl@nic.in
Sections Email ID
2PAO (ORs) CORPS OF SIGNALS, JABALPURSh. Hanuman Yadav, IDAS, JCDA0761-26210979522224210pao-signl-jab.cgda@nic.in
3PAO (ORs) GRC JABALPURSh. Hanuman Yadav, IDAS, JCDA0761-26227929522224210pao-grenediers.cgda@nic.in
4PAO (ORs) JAK RIFLES JABALPURSh. Hanuman Yadav, IDAS, JCDA0761-26202859522224210pao-jakrif.cgda@nic.in
5LAO(S) COD JABALPURSh. R. B. Singh, SAO0761-24310109827370458laocodjbp.dad@hub.nic.in
6LAO 506 ABWS JABALPURSh. A. L. Bhagat, SAO0761-24306799644451810
7LAO (A) JABALPURSh. Sanjay Ramsinghani, SAO0761-26214449826618379
8RAO MES JABALPURSh. Mukesh Chawla, SAO0761-26248899827618184
9AO GE (E) JABALPURSh. Nabendu Saha, AO0761-23300647980080581
10AO GE (W) JABALPURSh. R. K. Soni, SAO0761-26771889407338406
11AO GE KHAMARIA JABALPURSh. Nabendu Saha, AO0761-23382307980080581
12AAO GE (P) JABALPURSh. M. K. Vidhyarthi, AAO0761-26018177415874688aaogepjabalpur.dad@hub.nic.in
13AAO BSO (E) JABALPURSh. Sanjeev Kumar, AAO7692893958
14AAO BSO (W) JABALPURSh. Pankaj Kumar Singh, AAO8709594237
15LAO (A) GWALIORSh. Bhagirath Shivhare, AO0751-24609338718030241
16AO GE MES GWALIORSh. Ram Gopal, AO0751-24629618349136761
17AO GE (AF) GWALIORSh. Bhanu Bhamanka, AO0751-24795619827717690
18AAO BSO MES GWALIORSh. Aditya Telgaonkar, AAO0751-24609339424690238
19AAO BSO (AF) GWALIORSh. Saurabh Jha, AAO0751-24791557974430953
20LAO (A) BHOPALSh. R S Gusain, SAO0755-26445569425359322
21AO GE BHOPALSh. S. N. Sai, AO0755-26401409406737942
22AO GE (P) BHOPALSh. S K Roy, SAO0755-29804929424414743
23AAO BSO BHOPALSh. Anil Salya, AAO9198889258
24LAO (A) MHOWSh. S C Asthana, SAO07324-2771569111940902
25AO GE (MILITARY SCHOOL) MHOWSh. I K Thakur, SAO07324-2280069893285502
26AO GE (MILITARY COLLEGE) MHOWSh. S S Shukla, SAO07324-2757997354042112
27AAO BSO MHOWSh. Deepak Yadav, AAO9407022310
28PAO (ORS) AEC PACHMARHISh. Kalyan Mukherjee, SAO07578-2520769432163111pao-aecpach.cgda@nic.in
29AAO AGE (I) PACHMARHISh. Sushil Kumar Sinha, AAO7411131053
30PAO (ORS) MRC SAUGORSh. R. K. Sharma, SAO07582-2385149716235744pao-mrcsau.cgda@nic.in
31LAO (A) SAUGORSh. R. K. Gupta, SAO07582-2208698989930402laoasgr.dad@hub.nic.in
32AO GE SAUGORSh. Vinay Kumar Jadiya, AO07582-2270509454504628
33AAO AGE (I) DHANASh. Vinay Kumar Jadiya, AO07582-2856009454504628
34AAO BSO SAUGORSh. Gaurav Saxena, AAO07582-2276039752870124
35AAO AGE (I) RAIPURSh. Rajesh Kumar, AAO0771-25750409340824221
36IFA BhopalSh. R P Singh, IDAS, IFA0755-27304727840826170
37IFA JabalpurSh. G R Barapatre, IDAS, ACDA0761-26010978224099092ifajabalpur.dad@hub.nic.in
38IFA GwaliorSh. P K Mahto, IDAS, ACDA0751-24793719407688099
39IFA Mhow 07324-226970